Mitglieder

Die Mitglieder des Verbandes für Bauwerksbegrünung.

Dachgrün GmbH
Kleinweikersdorf 76
2023 Nappersdorf
anzeigen
Sika Österreich GmbH
Konrad-Doppelmayr Straße 23
6961 Wolfurt
anzeigen
Slavonia Baubedarf GesmbH, International
Hauffgasse 3-5/DG
1110 Wien
anzeigen
Flattec VertriebsGmbH
Bahnhofstraße 27
3350 Stadt Haag
anzeigen
Rataplan – Architektur ZT GmbH
Margaretenstr. 20/3
1040 Wien
anzeigen
Kräftner Landschaftsarchitektur
Westbahnstraße 7/6a
1070 Wien
anzeigen
Schatzl & Jungmayr Garten- und Landschaftsbau GmbH
Dieselstraße 3
3362 Mauer/Amstetten
anzeigen
B-NK GmbH Büro für nachhaltige Kompetenz
Schönbrunner Straße 59-61/26
1050 Wien
anzeigen
Ungarischer Bauwerksbegrünungsverband ZEOSZ
Szajo u. 4
HU-1213 Budapest
anzeigen
Europäischer Dachverband Bauwerksbegrünung
Wiedner Hauptstr. 63
1045 Wien
anzeigen
Optigrün International AG
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 71/2
1030 Wien
anzeigen
BOKU Wien, Institut f. Ingenieurbiologie und Landschaftsbau
Gregor-Mendel-Straße 33
1180 Wien
anzeigen
Bauder GmbH
Gewerbepark 16
4052 Ansfelden
anzeigen
Ulreich Bauträger GmbH
Obere Amtshausgasse 20/1
1050 Wien
anzeigen
grünplan GmbH
Rohrbacher Straße 10
2100 Leobendorf
anzeigen
Zehetbauer Fertigrasen
Matzneusiedl 1
2301 Probstdorf-Matzneusiedl
anzeigen
Galabauverband
Dirmhirngasse 48
1230 Wien
anzeigen
Magistratsabteilung 48 der Stadt Wien
Einsiedlergasse 2
1050 Wien
anzeigen
Magistratsabteilung 22 der Stadt Wien
Dresdner Straße 45
1200 Wien
anzeigen
Gartenbauschule Langenlois
Am Rosenhügel 5
3550 Langenlois
anzeigen
Helix Pflanzensysteme GmbH
Ludwigsburger Straße 82
D-70806 Kornwestheim
anzeigen
Verband der Österreichischen Beton- und Fertigteilproduzenten
Gablenzgasse 3/5 OG
1150 Wien
anzeigen
Forum Qualitätspflaster
Zinckgasse 20-22
1150 Wien
anzeigen
Büsscher & Hoffmann
Gewerbegebiet Fabrikstraße, Fabrikstraße 2
A-4470 Enns
anzeigen
HAAS Garten-, Dach- und Landschaftsbau GmbH
Schaching 1
3313 Wallsee-Sindelburg
anzeigen
Österreichischer Fachverband für hinterlüftete Fassaden- ÖFHF
Campus 21, Europaring
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
anzeigen
Green4Cities GmbH
Westbahnstraße 7/25
1070 Wien
anzeigen
Steinbauer Development GmbH
Favoritenstraße 50
1040 Wien
anzeigen
Halbartschlager Dachgarten GmbH
Oberbrunnerstraße 9b
4522 Sierning
anzeigen
Tech Metall Erzeugungs- und Handel u. Montage GesmbH
Guschelbauergasse 6-8
1210 Wien
anzeigen
90deGreen GmbH
Laxenburger Straße 10
2351 Wiener Neudorf
anzeigen
KARLS concept. Agentur für produktive Lebensräume OG
Niederhofstraße 30/9
1120 Wien
anzeigen
Fricke GmbH
Reichergasse 90
3411 Weidling-Klosterneuburg
anzeigen
Reichlmeier Metallprofile GmbH
Olschewskibogen 4
80935 München
anzeigen
TU Wien, Institut f. Hochbau und Technologie
Karlsplatz 13
1040 Wien
anzeigen
GBDA – Güteschutzgemeinschaft Bitumen Dach- und Abdichtungsbahnen
Haller Straße 247
6040 Innsbruck
anzeigen
Fachvereinigung Bauwerksbegrünung
Kanalstraße 2
66130 Saarbrücken
anzeigen
Vertical Magic Garden
Am Ökopark 8
8230 Hartberg
anzeigen
Haldittbergbau Verwaltungs- GmbH
Klagenfurter Straße 1
9372 Eberstein
anzeigen
Ecoplus, Niederösterreichs Wirtschaftsagentur
Niederösterreichring 2, Haus A
3100 St. Pölten
anzeigen
Lengel GesmbH
Fischamender Straße 31
2432 Schwadorf
anzeigen
Magistratsabteilung 39 der Stadt Wien
Rinnböckstraße 15
1110 Wien
anzeigen
vfi – vertical farm institute
Windmühlgasse 9/23
1060 Wien
anzeigen
ATB Becker e.U.
Dörferstrasse 16
A-6067 Absam
anzeigen
Raintime GmbH
Achauer Straße 49A
2333 Leopoldsdorf
anzeigen
Florawall GmbH
Ofengasse 11
2822 Bad Erlach
anzeigen
Landesinnung Wien der Dachdecker
Rudolf Sallinger Platz 1
1030 Wien
anzeigen
DnD Landschaftsplanung ZT KG
Lindengasse 56/2/20
1070 Wien
anzeigen
Lite-Soil GmbH
Neustiftgasse 94/23
1070 Wien
anzeigen
NEULAND Garten & Landschaftsbau Brunnauer e.U.
Granergasse 8
1230 Wien
anzeigen
Sonnenplatz GroßschönauGmbH
Sonnenplatz 1
3922 Großschönau
anzeigen
Karl Grübl GmbH
Friedhofstrasse 51
2351 Wiener Neudorf
anzeigen
Magistrat der Landeshauptstadt Linz
Hauptstraße 1-5
4041 Linz
anzeigen
Lias Österreich Ges.m.b.H.
Fabrikstraße 11
8350 Fehring
anzeigen
Schweizerische Fachvereinigung Bauwerksbegrünung SFG
Stationsstraße 26
CH-3604 Gwatt/Thun
anzeigen
Eipeldauer Garten- und Landschafts GmbH
Waldvogelstraße 18-24/19/2
1130 Wien
anzeigen
Weiss+Appetito Spezialdienste GmbH
Lirerstraße 17
6844 Altach
anzeigen
Huemer Kompost GmbH
Veitsdorf 48
4210 Gallneukirchen
anzeigen
Bundesinnung der Gärtner und Floristen
Wiedner Hauptstraße 63
1040 Wien
anzeigen
Villas Austria GmbH
Industriestraße 18
9586 Fürnitz
anzeigen
Zenebio GmbH
Preysinggasse 19
1150 Wien
anzeigen
Bundesfachsektion Innenraumbegrünung und Hydrokultur
Schauflergasse 6
1010 Wien
anzeigen
Österreichische Gartenbau-Gesellschaft
Siebeckstraße 14
1220 Wien
anzeigen
ZinCo GmbH
Lise-Meitner-Straße 2
72622 Nürtingen
anzeigen
Bundesinnung der Dachdecker und Pflasterer
Schaumburgergasse 20/6
1040 Wien
anzeigen
Magistratsdirektion der Stadt Wien (Baudirektion)
Bartensteinstraße 16
1082 Wien
anzeigen
Basaltwerk Pauliberg GmbH & Co.KG
Landsee/Pauliberg
7341 Markt St. Martin
anzeigen